Timetable

We recommend downloading the free Mind Body App to your phone to book your classes. It’s super easy! Alternatively, you can book below.

 

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
06.00
Mysore Practice (Ashtanga)
Samie
06.00
08.30
07.00
Meditation Sit
David
07.00
07.30
Guided Meditation
Philip
07.30
08.15
08.00
09.00
Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
Polly
09.30
10.30
General Yoga (Hatha)
Samie
09.30
10.45
Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
Samie
09.30
10.30
General Yoga (Hatha)
Isabel
09.30
10.45
Gentle Yoga (Shanti)
Polly
09.30
10.45
General Yoga (Ashtanga)
Samie
09.00
10.00
Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
Isabel
09.30
10.30
10.00
11.00
Mums & Bubs Yoga
Amy
11.30
12.30
Monthly Masterclass
Dini & Isabel
11.00
13.00
Second Sunday of the month
12.00
13.00
14.00
15.00
Mini Kids Yoga (4-7yrs)
Kathryn
15.30
16.00
Monthly Yin Zone
Polly
15.00
17.00
Last Sunday of month
16.00
Tween Kids Yoga (8-12yrs)
Kathryn
16.15
17.00
Slow Flow (Vinyasa)
Isabel
16.00
17.00
17.00
General Yoga (Hatha)
Samie
17.30
18.45
Restorative (Yin)
Jeannie
17.30
18.30
General Yoga (Ashtanga)
Samie
17.30
18.30
Restorative (Yin)
Jeannie
17.30
18.30
18.00
Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
Jeannie
18.00
19.30
19.00
Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
Samie
19.00
20.00
Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
Jeannie
19.00
20.00
Prenatal Yoga
Polly
19.00
20.15
20.00

Monday

  • Mysore Practice (Ashtanga)
    06.00 - 08.30
  • Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
    09.30 - 10.30
  • General Yoga (Hatha)
    17.30 - 18.45
  • Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
    19.00 - 20.00

Tuesday

  • General Yoga (Hatha)
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Mums & Bubs Yoga
    11.30 - 12.30
  • Restorative (Yin)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
    19.00 - 20.00

Wednesday

  • Beginners Yoga (Hatha)
    09.30 - 10.30
  • General Yoga (Ashtanga)
    17.30 - 18.30
  • Prenatal Yoga
    19.00 - 20.15

Thursday

  • Meditation Sit
    07.00 - 07.30
  • General Yoga (Hatha)
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Mini Kids Yoga (4-7yrs)
    15.30 - 16.00
  • Tween Kids Yoga (8-12yrs)
    16.15 - 17.00
  • Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
    18.00 - 19.30

Friday

  • Gentle Yoga (Shanti)
    09.30 - 10.45
  • Restorative (Yin)
    17.30 - 18.30

Saturday

  • Guided Meditation
    07.30 - 08.15
  • General Yoga (Ashtanga)
    09.00 - 10.00
  • Slow Flow (Vinyasa)
    16.00 - 17.00

Sunday

  • Dynamic Flow (Vinyasa)
    09.30 - 10.30
  • Monthly Masterclass
    11.00 - 13.00
  • Monthly Yin Zone
    15.00 - 17.00
No events available!

 

 

Yoga for Connection, Community & Contribution
Sign up to our monthly newsletter to receive updates on our classes, workshops and events.